If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Might as well update this now that I've capped.) |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 130 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 130 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || x || x || x |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████ || 18 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | | Dizas || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 19 May 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 130 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | x | x | x |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Giresta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 8 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | █ | 1 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 12 |