If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Logan || Beast || ♂ || 126 || Fortetecher || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 19 || 1 || 1 || 15 || x || x || x |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 29 April 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan | Beast | ♂ | 126 | Fortetecher | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 15 | x | x | x |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zalure | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zoldeel | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dizas | 0 | |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rentis | 0 | |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ████████ | 8 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megistar | █ | 1 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeryn | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 12 |