If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantom Fissure"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 1062 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 1593 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 2124 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 135 || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 135 || 8865 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Bil De Melan | special}} || {{Bil De Melan | 20}} || {{Bil De Melan | 50}} || {{Bil De Melan | 80}} || {{Bil De Melan | 125}} || | | [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Bil De Melan | special}} || {{Bil De Melan | 20}} || {{Bil De Melan | 50}} || {{Bil De Melan | 80}} || {{Bil De Melan | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || [[Shi-kikami]]<br/>[[Uransara]] || | + | | Normal box || || || || || [[Hirokteri]]<br/>[[Shi-kikami]]<br/>[[Ebrozike]]<br/>[[Halarod]]<br/>[[Uransara]]<br/>[[Dori]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Dori]]<br/>[[ | + | | Boss box || || || [[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]] || || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Dori]]<br/>[[Rabol Lumirus]]<br/>[[Cati / Rainbow]]<br/>([[Red / Knight]]) || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{PSO caves area | special}} || {{PSO caves area | 20}} || {{PSO caves area | 50}} || {{PSO caves area | 80}} || {{PSO caves area | 125}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO caves area | special}} || {{PSO caves area | 20}} || {{PSO caves area | 50}} || {{PSO caves area | 80}} || {{PSO caves area | 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 03:46, 11 April 2008
| (Fires of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Cave |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Neudaiz after completing any Neudaiz mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 64225 | 1101 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 1062 | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 1593 | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Zoona | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2124 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | 8865 | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | ||||||
| Zoona | Zoona Muscle | W'ganba | W'gacros | W'gacros | ||
| Vanda Orga | ||||||
| Delp Slami | ||||||
| Grass Assassin | ||||||
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Mega / Knight | Giga/Bullet PP Save | Giga/Bullet PP Save | ||
| Bil De Melan | ||||||
| Normal box | Hirokteri Shi-kikami Ebrozike Halarod Uransara Dori |
|||||
| Boss box | Rabol Dadan Guardless / Rainbow |
Chainsawd Dori Rabol Lumirus Cati / Rainbow (Red / Knight) |
||||
| Area drops | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |