If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Jaggo Amure drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan=" | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Jaggo Amure | 1}} || colspan=" | + | | 1-9 || {{Jaggo Amure | 1}} || colspan="3" rowspan="12" | Replaces [[Jaggo]] during [[Seasonal events#White Day|White Day]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || {{Jaggo Amure | 10}} | | 10-19 || {{Jaggo Amure | 10}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-A}} | [[WD Lovers]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Jaggo Delma]] || {{Color-A}} | [[WD Lovers]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Van Brella]]<ref>This item will drop only in ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' missions.</ref> |
| − | |} | + | |}<references/> |
Revision as of 22:30, 13 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Love Letter | Replaces Jaggo during White Day. | ||
| 10-19 | Love Letter | |||
| 20-29 | Love Letter | |||
| 30-39 | Love Letter | |||
| 40-49 | Love Letter | |||
| 50-59 | Love Letter | |||
| 60-69 | Love Letter | |||
| 70-79 | [B] Loveheart Line | |||
| 80-89 | [B] Loveheart Line | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100-124 | [B] Love Inferno | |||
| 125-149 | ||||
| Special drops | Jaggo Delma | WD Lovers | Van Brella[1] | |
- ↑ This item will drop only in Ambition of the Illuminus missions.