If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NightHawk135"
NightHawk135 (talk | contribs) m (→Mark - Protranser) |
NightHawk135 (talk | contribs) m (→Mark - Protranser: Sorry about Filling the "recent changes") |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Hon]] || 32% || {{Ice}} || {{Logo-T}} || 11★ || 2/10 | |{{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Hon]] || 32% || {{Ice}} || {{Logo-T}} || 11★ || 2/10 | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Axe icon}} || [[Ank Zagza]] || 30% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-T}} || 11★ || 3/10 | + | |{{Axe icon}} || [[Ank Zagza]]* || 30% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-T}} || 11★ || 3/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:16, 13 March 2008
Contents
Info
Hey, i play PSU (Duh) I have been playing for more then a year now. I also play on the Xbox 360. My PSU ID number is 30043???? something. I joined about the time Bruce runs were first released (C-A). Back when you were the coolest person in the game for having 2 phantom rifles in your pallet. Yes when you couldn't grind your A-rank weapons >.>. Currently i have about 75-99 million in-game money. No i don't hack, nor E-Bay. One of the main reasons i have so much is because I found a Hoshi-kikami the first day of the Winter event. Turned out it was the only one in shops, prob the only one in the game. i made it and sold it for 90mil that night.
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FG | GT | WT | fF | fG | fT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah | Beast | ♀ | 120 | Forefighter | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
| Ashl3y | CAST | ♀ | 111 | Foregunner | 10 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| May | Newman | ♀ | 106 | Fortetecher | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Mark | Human | ♂ | 78 | Mixed | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Weapons
Sarah - Forefighter
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 30% | |
|
11★ | 3/10 | |
| Agito Repca | 20% | |
|
12★ | 7/7 | |
| Muktengek | 22% | |
|
11★ | 4/10 | |
| Two-Headed Ragnus | 28% | |
|
10★ | 5/10 | |
| Yamata-Misaki | 38% | |
|
11★ | 7/10 | |
| Daiga-Misaki | 46% | |
|
10★ | 3/10 | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ | 9/10 |
Ashl3y - Foregunner
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | - | - | |
9★ | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Desta | - | - | |
10★ | 4/10 | |
| Meteor Cannon | - | - | |
10★ | 4/10 | |
| Song for Death | - | - | 10★ | 5/10 | ||
| Deathmaker | - | - | |
9★ | 8/10 | |
| Blumier | 34% | |
|
9★ | 3/10 | |
| Cubo Mamba | - | - | |
9★ | 6/10 |
May - Foretecher
| Type | Name | Maker | Rarity | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
12★ | 6/10 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | |
10★ | 4/10 | |
| Halarod | |
10★ | 8/10 | |
| Howrod* | |
9★ | 1/10 | |
| Kohibumiteri | |
10★ | 5/10 | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | 10/10 | |
| Ranpegi** | |
9★ | 1/10 | |
| Shi-kikami** | |
10★ | 5/10 |
*-Buff Rod
**-I swap between these items depending on map/enemy
Mark - Protranser
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca* | 20% | |
|
12★ | 7/7 | |
| Shigga Desta** | - | - | |
10★ | 4/10 | |
| Song for Death** | - | - | |
10★ | 5/10 | |
| Hirokteri | - | - | |
10★ | 7/10 | |
| Gudda Hon | 32% | |
|
11★ | 2/10 | |
| Ank Zagza* | 30% | |
|
11★ | 3/10 |
*-Taken from Sarah
**-Taken from Ashl3y
Contact
You can reach me on the Xbox 360 as NightHawk135. That would be my Gamertag.