If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Rising Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Rising Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dark Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Killer Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Killer Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Boma Inga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Boma Inga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism ||{{Laser cannon icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Frozen Prism ||{{Laser cannon icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 7 March 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 114 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 32 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Frozen Shot | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Plasma Shot | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Grav Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████ | 23 | |
| Dark Shot | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████ | 22 | |
| Mayalee Shot | █ | 1 | |
| Barada Banga | ████████████████ | 16 | |
| Barada Riga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 | |
| Barada Inga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Barada Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Yoga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████ | 23 | |
| Frozen Prism | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
MY Palette
| Phantom | ||
| Phantom | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Song for Death | ||
| Mizurakihoh |