If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (small edit (made a mistake :P)) |
(small update :P) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 119 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Blune || CAST || ♀ || 73 || Guntecher || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 73 || Guntecher || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 34% || {{Ground}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | |{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 34% || {{Ground}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 36% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 26% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | |{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 26% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Type !! Name !! Maker !! Rarity | ! Type !! Name !! Maker !! Rarity | ||
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-S}} |
| − | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[Kohibumiteri]] || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Longbow icon}} || [[Ulteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[Ulteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | ||
| Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
| Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████████ || 39 | | Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████████ || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
Revision as of 01:31, 9 February 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 119 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 73 | Guntecher | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 44 | Fortefighter | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 91 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Weapons
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 24% | |
|
9★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kohibumiteri | |
10★ | |
| Ulteri | |
9★ | |
| Hyper Viper | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | |
7★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caliburn | 24% | |
|
9★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Pikor | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Vish Adan | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Cometarac | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Rising Strike | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 39 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Grav Hit | █████████ | 9 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Insei-sou | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Twin Freeze | ██████████ | 10 |
| Twin Plasma | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Yak Megiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Burning Fury | ██████████ | 10 |
| Grav Fury | ███████ | 7 |
| Rising Fury | ████████████ | 12 |
| Shifta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Deband | █████████████ | 13 |
| Zodial | █████████████ | 13 |
| Retier | █████████████ | 13 |
| Resta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Reverser | ██████████████ | 14 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Bogga Robado | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Jabroga | ███████ | 7 |
| Rising Crush | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Vivi Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | █ | 1 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████████ | 25 |