If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lab Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (There's part of it. I'll have to finish later.) |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 225 || 5 || 150 || 3 || 75 || 1 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 35+ || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 475 || 9 || 312 || 6 || 150 || 3 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 30 || 45+ || | + | | A || 30 || 45+ || 1450 || 27 || 962 || 17 || 475 || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 65+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 65+ || 2400 || 43 || rowspan="2" | 1600 || rowspan="2" | 28 || rowspan="2" | 800 || rowspan="2" | 14 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || 9075 || 159 || rowspan="2" | 6050 || rowspan="2" | 106 || rowspan="2" | 3025 || rowspan="2" | 53 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 9 January 2008
Template:Parum missionAn accident in an underwater research lab has released the creatures under observation, leading to chaos. Exterminate the creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 475 | 9 | 312 | 6 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | 1450 | 27 | 962 | 17 | 475 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 65+ | 2400 | 43 | 1600 | 28 | 800 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 80+ | 9075 | 159 | 6050 | 106 | 3025 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mizura | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||
| A-2 | ||||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | Block 2: Jaggo x2 | |||
| B-1 | ||||
| B-2 | ||||
| B-3 | ||||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | ||||
| C-2 | ||||
| C-3 | ||||
| C-X | Initial spawn: Badira x4+1 |
Block 2: Jaggo x2 |