If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Humanoids"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Fullyen Curtz) |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | == Fulyen Curtz == |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || {{Fulyen Curtz 1}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 10-19 || {{Fulyen Curtz 10}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-S}} | | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-S}} | {{Fulyen Curtz 20}} || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 30-39 || {{Fulyen Curtz 30}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-S}} | | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-S}} | {{Fulyen Curtz 40}} || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | {{Fulyen Curtz 50}} || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 60-69 || {{Fulyen Curtz 60}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 70-79 || {{Fulyen Curtz 70}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 80-89 || {{Fulyen Curtz 80}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || colspan="3" | | + | | 90-99 || {{Fulyen Curtz 90}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || colspan="3" | | + | | 100+ || {{Fulyen Curtz 100}} || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 25 December 2007
Contents
- 1 AMF Heavy Infantry
- 2 Armed Servant (Basta)
- 3 Armed Servant (Obme)
- 4 Armed Servant (Ozuna)
- 5 Armed Servant (Taguba)
- 6 Do Vol
- 7 Fulyen Curtz
- 8 Hiru Vol
- 9 No Vol
- 10 Rogue (Jasse)
- 11 Rogue (Ogg)
- 12 SEED-Guardian (Kn)
- 13 SEED-Guardian (Sa)
- 14 SEED-Guardian (Sh)
- 15 SEED-Guardian (Tw)
- 16 Special Ops (Assault)
- 17 Special Ops (Kanohne)
- 18 Special Ops (Solda)
- 19 Special Ops (Vobis)
AMF Heavy Infantry
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Brahoh | AMF HQ Recovery C, Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Saiyuhoh | AMF HQ Recovery B, Military Subway C |
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 50-59 | [B] (Haktsurahoh) | AMF HQ Recovery A, Military Subway A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] (Kaurasuhoh) | AMF HQ Recovery S, Military Subway S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Basta)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Sacred Stream C | |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | [B] Berdynata | Sacred Stream B |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Gungnata | Sacred Stream A |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Gatoranata | Sacred Stream S |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Obme)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Compadri | Sacred Stream C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Hikauri | Sacred Stream B |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Hanmateri | Sacred Stream A |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Ulteri | Sacred Stream S |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Ozuna)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Taguba)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | [B] Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | [B] Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | [B] Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Do Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Fulyen Curtz
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 1 | |||
| 10-19 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 10 | |||
| 20-29 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 20 | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | ||
| 30-39 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 30 | |||
| 40-49 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 40 | Illuminus Ambition 1 B | ||
| 50-59 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 50 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | ||
| 60-69 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 60 | |||
| 70-79 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 70 | |||
| 80-89 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 80 | |||
| 90-99 | Template:Fulyen Curtz 90 | |||
| 100+ | Template:Fulyen Curtz 100 | |||
| Special drops | Star Atomizer | Inverter Circuit | Copernia | |
Hiru Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
No Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Rogue (Jasse)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] B'duki Pam | Train Rescue C, Stolen Weapon C |
| 20-29 | [B] B'duki Oga | Train Rescue B, Stolen Weapon B |
| 30-39 | [B] B'duki Roga | Stolen Weapon A |
| 40-49 | [B] B'duki Be | Train Rescue A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | [B] B'duki Re | Stolen Weapon S |
| 80-89 | [B] B'duki Re | Train Rescue S, Stolen Weapon S2 |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Cubo Mamba | Train Rescue S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Rogue (Ogg)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Seva Brada | Train Rescue C, Stolen Weapon C |
| 20-29 | [B] Seva Sata | Train Rescue B, Stolen Weapon B |
| 30-39 | [B] Seva Palassa | Stolen Weapon A |
| 40-49 | [B] Seva Drada | Train Rescue A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | [B] Seva Falsan | Stolen Weapon S |
| 80-89 | [B] Seva Falsan | Train Rescue S, Stolen Weapon S2 |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Muktrand | Train Rescue S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Kn)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | |
| 10-19 | [B] Brass Knuckles | Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Wire Gloves | Military Subway B |
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | Military Subway A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Gudda Godda | Military Subway A |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sa)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Buster | Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Pallasch | Military Subway B |
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 2 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition 2 A | |
| 50-59 | Military Subway A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Rapier | Military Subway S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sh)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Blaster | Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Shooter | Military Subway B |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | Military Subway A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Burst | Military Subway S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Tw)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | |
| 10-19 | [B] Twin Autogun | Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | Military Subway B | |
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | [B] Bulletmaster | Military Subway A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Evil Twins | Military Subway S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Assault)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] Ryo-Dagan | Desert's End 2 C |
| 10-19 | [B] Ryo-Nafli | Endrum Remnants C, Desert Goliath C, AMF HQ Recovery C, Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Ryo-Stezashi | AMF HQ Recovery B, Military Subway B |
| 30-39 | [B] Ryo-Sagazashi | Endrum Remnants B, Desert Goliath B |
| 40-49 | [B] Assino-zashi | Endrum Remnants A, Desert Goliath A |
| 50-59 | [B] Tsisava-zashi | AMF HQ Recovery A, Military Subway A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Endrum Remnants S, Desert Goliath S | |
| 90-99 | AMF HQ Recovery S, Military Subway S | |
| 100+ | [B] Ran-Misaki | Endrum Remnants S2, Desert Goliath S2 |
| Special drops | G Traps | |
Special Ops (Kanohne)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Sniper | Endrum Remnants C, Desert Goliath C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | [B] Shooter | Endrum Remnants B, Desert Goliath B |
| 40-49 | [B] Vullseye | Endrum Remnants A, Desert Goliath A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Burst | Endrum Remnants S, Desert Goliath S |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Phantom | Endrum Remnants S2, Desert Goliath S2 |
| Special drops | G Traps | |
Special Ops (Solda)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] Shigga Damud | Desert's End 2 C |
| 10-19 | [B] Shigga Spud | Desert Goliath C |
| 20-29 | [B] Shigga Wadda | Protect the Festa 1 B, Protect the Festa 2 B |
| 30-39 | [B] Shigga Bigul | Desert Goliath B |
| 40-49 | [B] Shigga Amza | Desert Goliath A |
| 50-59 | Despair and Hope 2 A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Desert Goliath S | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Desert Goliath S2 | |
| Special drops | G Traps | |
Special Ops (Vobis)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Blaster | AMF HQ Recovery C, Military Subway C |
| 20-29 | [B] Shooter | AMF HQ Recovery B, Military Subway B |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | [B] Assasin | AMF HQ Recovery A, Military Subway A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Burst | AMF HQ Recovery S, Military Subway S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |