If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Mission_type= Co-op mission | |Mission_type= Co-op mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Dark}} {{Neutral}} {{Lightning}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Dark}} {{Neutral}} {{Lightning}} | ||
| − | |}}'' | + | |}}''Motherbrain, the main computer in the central command station, issues all commands for the AMF, and is responsible for CASTs going out of control.'' |
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 35 || 45+ || -- || -- || | + | | B || 35 || 45+ || -- || -- || 3600 || 66 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| A || 60 || 95+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | A || 60 || 95+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || 94 || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || 112 || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || 135 || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || || || || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || 94 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || {{Neutral}} || -- || -- || 45 || 131 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || 45 || 376 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mother Brain]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || 50 || 3952 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 21 December 2007
Template:Parum missionMotherbrain, the main computer in the central command station, issues all commands for the AMF, and is responsible for CASTs going out of control.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | 3600 | 66 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | 45 | 94 | |||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | 45 | 112 | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | 45 | 135 | ||||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | 45 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
-- | -- | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
-- | -- | 45 | 131 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
-- | -- | 45 | 376 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
-- | -- | 50 | 3952 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |