If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Military Subway"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Mission_type= Free mission | |Mission_type= Free mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Neutral}} {{Lightning}} {{Dark}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Neutral}} {{Lightning}} {{Dark}} | ||
| − | |}} | + | |}}''CASTs infected by the SEED-Virus are using the AMF Metrolinear Line to get somewhere. Go to the Metrolinear Line and figure out what they're up to!'' |
| − | ''CASTs infected by the SEED-Virus are using the AMF Metrolinear Line to get somewhere. Go to the Metrolinear Line and figure out what they're up to!'' | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 103 || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 90 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 103 || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 90 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 220 || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 220 || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 69: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || [B] [[Ryo-Nafli]] || [B] [[Ryo-Stezashi]] || [B] [[Tsisava-zashi]] || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || [B] [[Ryo-Nafli]] || [B] [[Ryo-Stezashi]] || [B] [[Tsisava-zashi]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || [B] [[Blaster]] || [B] [[Shooter]] || [B] [[Assassin]] || [B] [[Burst]] || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || [B] [[Blaster]] || [B] [[Shooter]] || [B] [[Assassin]] || [B] [[Burst]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || [B] [[Brahoh]] || [B] [[Saiyuhoh]] || [B] [[Haktsurahoh]] || [B] [[Kaurasuhoh]] || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || [B] [[Brahoh]] || [B] [[Saiyuhoh]] || [B] [[Haktsurahoh]] || [B] [[Kaurasuhoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || [B] [[Assault]] || [B] [[Greasegun]] || [B] [[Vulcan]] || [B] [[Vulcan]] || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || [B] [[Assault]] || [B] [[Greasegun]] || [B] [[Vulcan]] || [B] [[Vulcan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || [[Assault]] || [[Greasegun]] || [[Vulcan]] || [[Drumline]] || | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || [[Assault]] || [[Greasegun]] || [[Vulcan]] || [[Drumline]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || [B] [[Twin Autogun]] || [B] [[Twin Lockgun]] || [B] [[Bulletmaster]] || [B] [[Evil Twins]] || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || || [B] [[Twin Autogun]] || [B] [[Twin Lockgun]] || [B] [[Bulletmaster]] || [B] [[Evil Twins]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Kn)]] || [B] [[Brass Knuckle]] || [B] [[Wire Gloves]] || || [B] [[Gudda Godda]] || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Kn)]] || || [B] [[Brass Knuckle]] || [B] [[Wire Gloves]] || || [B] [[Gudda Godda]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sa)]] || [B] [[Buster]] || [B] [[Pallasch]] || || [B] [[Rapier]] || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sa)]] || || [B] [[Buster]] || [B] [[Pallasch]] || || [B] [[Rapier]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || [B] [[Blaster]] || [B] [[Shooter]] || || || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || || [B] [[Blaster]] || [B] [[Shooter]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || [B] [[Fluoresecent Bulb]] || [[Ageha-kikami]] || | + | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || [B] [[Fluoresecent Bulb]] || [[Ageha-kikami]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || [B] [[Twin Brand]] || [B] [[Twin Buster]] || [B] [[Dual Durandal]] || [B] [[Heavy Twins]] || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || [B] [[Twin Brand]] || [B] [[Twin Buster]] || [B] [[Dual Durandal]] || [B] [[Heavy Twins]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || [[Higredanau]] || [[Suzakidanau]] || || [B] [[Raikasobra]] || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || [[Higredanau]] || [[Suzakidanau]] || || [B] [[Raikasobra]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[Olpad]]<br>[[Garnad]] || [[Garnad]] || [[Tormad]] || || | + | | Normal box || || [[Olpad]]<br>[[Garnad]] || [[Garnad]] || [[Tormad]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Nanocarbon]]<br>[[Lightline]]<br>[[Blaster]]<br>[B] [[Lightline]]<br>[[Laser Cannon]]<br>[B] [[Laser Cannon]] || [[Twin Lockgun]]<br>[B] [[Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[Walker Line]] || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Bulletmaster]]<br>[[Thunder Cannon]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Assassin]]<br>[B] [[Laser Cannon]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]] || [[Phantom]]<br>[[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Phantom]] || | + | | Boss box || || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Nanocarbon]]<br>[[Lightline]]<br>[[Blaster]]<br>[B] [[Lightline]]<br>[[Laser Cannon]]<br>[B] [[Laser Cannon]] || [[Twin Lockgun]]<br>[B] [[Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[Walker Line]] || [[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Bulletmaster]]<br>[[Thunder Cannon]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Assassin]]<br>[B] [[Laser Cannon]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]] || [[Phantom]]<br>[[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Walker Line]]<br>[B] [[Phantom]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drop || [B] [[Pitoc]] || [B] [[Pitoc]]<br>[[Copernia]] || [B] [[ | + | | Area drop || || [B] [[Pitoc]] || [B] [[Pitoc]]<br>[[Copernia]] || [B] [[Pegic]] || [B] [[Doric]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 29 November 2007
Template:Parum missionCASTs infected by the SEED-Virus are using the AMF Metrolinear Line to get somewhere. Go to the Metrolinear Line and figure out what they're up to!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | -- | 186 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | 36 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Tw) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Kn) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sh) | |
10 | 33 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 103 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | 220 | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |