If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sleeping Warriors"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Parum mission |Mission_name= Sleeping Warriors |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Raffon Field Base |Start_counter= Raffon Lakeshore Area |End_lobby= Raff...) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Mission_type= Free mission | |Mission_type= Free mission | ||
|Enemy_elements= {{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} | |Enemy_elements= {{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} | ||
| − | |}} | + | |}}''Teams investigating the Raffon RELICS site are being held back by Stateria, the reactivated ancient weapons. Clear the way for the research teams!'' |
| − | ''Teams investigating the Raffon RELICS site are being held back by Stateria, the reactivated ancient weapons. Clear the way for the research teams!'' | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orgdus]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Orgdus]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || || || || | + | | [[Badira]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golmoro]] || || || || || | + | | [[Golmoro]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || || || || | + | | [[Rappy]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orgdus]] || || || || || | + | | [[Orgdus]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 29 November 2007
Template:Parum missionTeams investigating the Raffon RELICS site are being held back by Stateria, the reactivated ancient weapons. Clear the way for the research teams!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Golmoro | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ||||||
| Golmoro | ||||||
| Polavohra | ||||||
| Rappy | ||||||
| Svaltus | ||||||
| Orgdus | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |