If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Soul Banisher]]||{{fire}} 42% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} % ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Soul Banisher]]||{{ground}} 37% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} % ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{fire}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{ground}} 34% ||0/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Berdysh]]||{{light}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{fire}} 41% ||0/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ice}} 45% ||0/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{lightning}} 36% ||0/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{ground}} 37% ||0/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{light}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:14px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:14px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} % ||0/10 |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} % ||0/10 |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} % ||0/10 |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Morat Machinas]]||{{light}} 40% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Morat Machinas]]||{{light}} 40% ||10/10 |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 1 June 2012
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berdysh | 0/10 | ||
| Berdysh | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Berdysh | 0/10 | ||
| Berdysh | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |