If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kisamehosh"
From The re-PSUPedia
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→Fighter Weapons) |
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→Fighter Weapons) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||{{Ice}} 40% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Ice}} 40% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Lightning}} 40% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Ground}} 40% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||{{Light}} 42% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Light}} 42% [[Bloodspear Vlad Bram]]|| 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 05:25, 29 May 2012
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kisame/C | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | Guld&Kuna | 100 Ranged | |
| Slash | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | Buddy | 100 Ranged |
Gunner Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Cluster Sword Rifle | 10/10 | |
| Dark Meteor Shot | 0/10 | |
| Dark Meteor Shot | 0/10 | |
| Red Scorpio | 9/9 | |
| Red Scorpio | 8/8 | |
| Skull Ankh | 10/10 | |
| Skull Ankh | 10/10 |
Fighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| 10/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 10/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 | ||
| 0/10 |