If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} % ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Cannon]]||{{fire}} 38% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} % ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} % ||0/10 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} % ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Cannon]]||{{ground}} 41% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} % ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} % ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Cannon]]||{{dark}} 36% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Morat Machinas]]||{{fire}} 40% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Morat Machinas]]||{{fire}} 40% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 19 May 2012
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Double Cannon | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Double Cannon | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Double Cannon | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 |