If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{lightning}} 43% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{lightning}} 43% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{ground}} 41% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{light}} 43% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Slayer]]||{{light}} 43% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 13 May 2012
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| Magana Slayer | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 | ||
| Morat Machinas | 0/10 |