If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Other) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Other) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
== Other == | == Other == | ||
| − | {| border=0 | + | {| border=0 |
| − | |- | + | | |
| + | |-align="top" | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 550px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 550px;" | ||
|+ Desired Weapons | |+ Desired Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=5|Ranged Weapons |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon name !! | + | ! Weapon name !! Type !! colspan=2| Attribute !! Rarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Skull Sorcerer]] || {{Rifle icon}} | + | | [[Skull Sorcerer]] || {{Rifle icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[Divine Breeze]] || {{Rifle icon}} || | + | || [[Divine Breeze]] || {{Rifle icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{15 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[M25SE Missouri]] || {{Rifle icon}} | + | || [[M25SE Missouri]] || {{Rifle icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{14 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=5|Melee Weapons |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon name !! | + | ! Weapon name !! Type !! colspan=2|Attribute !!Rarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Distortion]] || {{twin saber icon}} | + | | [[Twin Distortion]] || {{twin saber icon}} || {{Lightning}} || 33% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Sword icon}} | | + | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Sword icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{15 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dunas Fluge]] || {{Sword icon}} || | + | | [[Dunas Fluge]] || {{Sword icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bajunata]] || {{Spear icon}} || | + | | [[Bajunata]] || {{Spear icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{12 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hyakkaryolan]] || {{twin saber icon}} | | + | | [[Hyakkaryolan]] || {{twin saber icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{14 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Red Twin Saber]] || {{twin saber icon}} | | + | | [[Red Twin Saber]] || {{twin saber icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{14 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Phyteuma]] || {{Twin claw icon}} | | + | | [[Twin Phyteuma]] || {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Snec Ecu]] || {{Whip icon}} | | + | | [[Snec Ecu]] || {{Whip icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vish Diraga]] || {{Whip icon}} | + | | [[Vish Diraga]] || {{Whip icon}} || {{Fire}} || 50% || {{12 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hurricane Spinner]] || {{Whip icon}} | | + | | [[Hurricane Spinner]] || {{Whip icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Enma-hiken]] || {{Slicer icon}} | + | | [[Enma-hiken]] || {{Slicer icon}} || {{Fire}} || 50% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Blitzgazer]] || {{Slicer icon}} | | + | | [[Blitzgazer]] || {{Slicer icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{14 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=5|TECHNIC Weapons |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon name !! | + | ! Weapon name !! Type !! colspan=2|Attribute !!Rarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ogjinjin]] || {{TCSM icon}} | + | | [[Ogjinjin]] || {{TCSM icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{12 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Madog]] || {{TCSM icon}} | + | | [[Rappy Madog]] || {{TCSM icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{12 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Okikudohg]] || {{TCSM icon}} | + | | [[Okikudohg]] || {{TCSM icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane Madog]] || {{TCSM icon}} | + | | [[Kakwane Madog]] || {{TCSM icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pushan]] || {{TCSM icon}} | + | | [[Pushan]] || {{TCSM icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{14 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Granahodora]] || {{Wand icon}} | + | | [[Granahodora]] || {{Wand icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magical Piece]] || {{Wand icon}} | + | | [[Magical Piece]] || {{Wand icon}} || {{Neutral}} || 0% || {{13 stars}} |
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 7 December 2011
Under construction
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 180 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 140 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 20 | 180 |
| Ricewind | Human | Female | AcroTecher | 5 | 50 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Axes | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |
|
|
Ricewind
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Wands | ||
| TCSM | ||
| Whips | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Twin Handguns |
Other
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||