If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lab Recovery (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Lab Recovery |JP name= 研究施設奪還 |Mission image= {{Seabed Plant icon}} |Planet= Parum |Start lobby= Und...") |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= Lab Recovery | |Mission name= Lab Recovery | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 2875 || 66 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 30 || 70+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 140+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 175+ || ? || ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? || rowspan="2" | ? |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Teranite]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Gamotite]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> ? | | <!-- special --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Luciel]]<br/>[[Soural]]<br/>[[Par Wood]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
Revision as of 05:29, 17 November 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Lab Recovery 研究施設奪還 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underwater Plant |
| Start counter | Raffon Meadow Area |
| End lobby | Raffon Lakeshore |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Underwater Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
An accident in an underwater research lab has released the creatures under observation, leading to chaos. Exterminate the creatures!
海底の研究施設で事故が発生し、研究用に捕らえていた大型の原生生物が大量に逃げ出してしまった。研究所は原生生物の巣窟と化している。原生生物を駆除せよ!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 2875 | 66 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 35+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 30 | 70+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 50 | 100+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 140+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 100 | 175+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | Teranite | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | Luciel Soural Par Wood |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Indra Thunderstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |