If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sinners' Banquet"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Har / Smart]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base level tier) || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI special}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 10}} || {{Ohtori area | AOTI 40}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 80}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 100}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 150}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base level tier) || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI special}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 10}} || {{Ohtori area | AOTI 40}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 80}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 100}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 150}} || rowspan="2" | {{Ohtori area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 2 September 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| Sinners' Banquet 破戒者たちの宴 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Old Hakura Temple |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Ohtori Castle |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Reports indicate that excommunicated COG members have been studying the SEED factor at Ohtori Castle, a long-forgotten landmark. Break through the castle walls and make your way to the tower!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 1700 | 39 | 1125 | 25 | 550 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 45+ | 4675 | 86 | 3100 | 57 | 1550 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 80+ | 7800 | 137 | 5200 | 91 | 2600 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 110+ | 9675 | 167 | 6450 | 111 | 3225 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 150+ | 12325 | 210 | 8200 | 140 | 4100 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 100 | 175+ | 14875 | 252 | 9900 | 168 | 4950 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
10 | 24 | 45 | 94 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
10 | 33 | 45 | 131 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
10 | 28 | 45 | 112 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
10 | 28 | 45 | 112 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
10 | 36 | 45 | 141 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
10 | 36 | 45 | 141 | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
15 | 129 | 50 | 395 | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
10 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed in this row apply only to the enemies which are five levels above the mission's base enemy level. Only difficulty B is affected by this level increase; the increase is not enough to affect the drop tiers of the other difficulties.
