If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bladed Legacy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Removed obsolete box drop template.) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 25+ || 3650 || 71 || 2425 || 47 || | + | | C || 1 || 25+ || 3650 || 71 || 2425 || 47 || 1200 || 23 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 30 || 55+ || 6775 || 122 || 4500 || 81 || | + | | B || 30 || 55+ || 6775 || 122 || 4500 || 81 || 2250 || 40 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 45 || 85+ || 9175 || 160 || 6100 || | + | | A || 45 || 85+ || 9175 || 160 || 6100 || 106 || 3050 || 53 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 115+ || 10725 || 185 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 115+ || 10725 || 185 || rowspan="2" | 7150 || rowspan="2" | 123 || rowspan="2" | 3575 || rowspan="2" | 61 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 155+ || 12025 || 205 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 155+ || 12025 || 205 || rowspan="2" | 8000 || rowspan="2" | 136 || rowspan="2" | 4000 || rowspan="2" | 68 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 9 August 2011
| Bladed Legacy ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Rogues have infiltrated a former Illuminus base to steal arms left behind. Find and destroy the weapons first!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 3650 | 71 | 2425 | 47 | 1200 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 55+ | 6775 | 122 | 4500 | 81 | 2250 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 85+ | 9175 | 160 | 6100 | 106 | 3050 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 115+ | 10725 | 185 | 7150 | 123 | 3575 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 12025 | 205 | 8000 | 136 | 4000 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
25 | 81 | 55 | 178 | 85 | 313 | 115 | 471 | 155 | 711 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
25 | 81 | 55 | 178 | 85 | 313 | 115 | 471 | 155 | 711 | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | 209 | 115 | 314 | 155 | 474 | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | 209 | 115 | 314 | 155 | 474 | |
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | 232 | 55 | 511 | 85 | 898 | 115 | 1350 | 155 | 2038 | |
| Bead Groode | |
25 | 232 | 55 | 511 | 85 | 898 | 115 | 1350 | 155 | 2038 | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
35 | 592 | 65 | 1192 | 95 | 1912 | 125 | 2832 | 165 | 4112 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Lab staff | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Second spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+2+1 |
- | |
| A-2 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+2+1+1 |
- | |
| A-3 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| A-X | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[1] | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x1 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| B-2 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Gohma Dilla x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| B-3 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Gohma Methna x1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| B-X | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[1] | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x1 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Gohma Methna x1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
- | |
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+2+1+1 |
- | |
| C-X | Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x3+1+1+2 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[1] |