If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HiLLiE|| Newman, ♀ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HiLLiE || Beast , ♂ || 103 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | H i L L i E || | + | | H i L L i E || Cast, ♀ || 93 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | *LiL HiLLiE* || Cast, ♂ || 180|| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 8 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 3 July 2011
Contents
H i L L i E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HiLLiE | Newman, ♀ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| HiLLiE | Beast , ♂ | 103 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| H i L L i E | Cast, ♀ | 93 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| *LiL HiLLiE* | Cast, ♂ | 180 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 8 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Swords
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genfu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Aoryu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 10/10 | ||
| Aoryu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 10/10 |
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 |
|
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
| |
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|}
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu, Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | LKK |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Hize / PP Generate, Hizeri / Stamina |
Photon Arts
Striking Arts
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 50 Spinning Break: 50 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 50 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||||
| Double Sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 50 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 50 Anga Dugrega: 50 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 50 Mayalee Shot: 50 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50 Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism: 50 Mayalee Prism: 50 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 50 Twin Mayalee: 50 |
Photon Arts
Technics
| Element | PAs |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50 Rafoie 50 Damfoie 50 Gifoie 50 Shifta 50 Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 50 Rabarta 50 Dambarta 50 Gibarta 50 Deband 50 Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 50 Razonde 50 Gizonde 50 Noszonde 50 Zodial 50 Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 50 Radiga 50 Damdiga 50 Gidiga 50 Nosdiga 50 | |
| Resta 50 Giresta 50 Reverser 50 Regrant 50 Retier 50 | |
| Megid 50 Ramegid 50 Dammegid 50 Nosmegid 50 Megiverse 50 Megistar 50 |