If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Genfu Sealed]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Genfu Sealed]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Aoryu Sealed]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Aoryu Sealed]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Aoryu Sealed]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Aoryu Sealed]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{Fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{Fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{Fire}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{Fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 76: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{Fire}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{Fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 50% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{Fire}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{Fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
| − | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 50% | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{ice}} || | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{ice}} || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{lightning}} || | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{lightning}} || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{ground}} || | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{ground}} || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{light}} || | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{light}} || 50% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shijin]] || {{dark}} || | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{dark}} || 50% |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 147: | ||
! colspan=2| Skills || colspan=10| PAs | ! colspan=2| Skills || colspan=10| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 50 [[Spinning Break]]: 50 [[Tornado Break]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50 [[Dus Majarra]]: 50 [[Dus Robado]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double Sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: | + | | [[Double Sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50 [[Anga Dugrega]]: 50 [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 162: | ||
! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: 50 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: | + | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 50 [[Barada Maga]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 50 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 50 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 178: | ||
! Element !! width=500| PAs | ! Element !! width=500| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 50 [[Rafoie]] 50 [[Damfoie]] 50 [[Gifoie]] 50 [[Shifta]] 50 [[Jellen]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 50 [[Rabarta]] 50 [[Dambarta]] 50 [[Gibarta]] 50 [[Deband]] 50 [[Zalure]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 50 [[Razonde]] 50 [[Gizonde]] 50 [[Noszonde]] 50 [[Zodial]] 50 [[Zoldeel]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 50 [[Radiga]] 50 [[Damdiga]] 50 [[Gidiga]] 50 [[Nosdiga]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Resta]] 50 [[Giresta]] 50 [[Reverser]] 50 [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Resta]] 50 [[Giresta]] 50 [[Reverser]] 50 [[Regrant]] 50 [[Retier]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 50 [[Ramegid]] 50 [[Dammegid]] 50 [[Nosmegid]] 50 [[Megiverse]] 50 [[Megistar]] 50 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:14, 30 June 2011
Contents
H i L L i E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H i L L i E | Champ, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| H i L L i E | Champ, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| H i L L i E | Champ, ♀ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| H i L L i E | Champ, ♀ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Swords
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genfu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Aoryu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 10/10 | ||
| Aoryu Sealed | 10/10 | ||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 10/10 |
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 |
|
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
| |
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|-
| Shijin ||
|| 50%
|}
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu, Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | LKK |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Hize / PP Generate, Hizeri / Stamina |
Photon Arts
Striking Arts
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 50 Spinning Break: 50 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 50 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||||
| Double Sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 50 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 50 Anga Dugrega: 50 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 50 Mayalee Shot: 50 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50 Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism: 50 Mayalee Prism: 50 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 50 Twin Mayalee: 50 |
Photon Arts
Technics
| Element | PAs |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 50 Rafoie 50 Damfoie 50 Gifoie 50 Shifta 50 Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 50 Rabarta 50 Dambarta 50 Gibarta 50 Deband 50 Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 50 Razonde 50 Gizonde 50 Noszonde 50 Zodial 50 Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 50 Radiga 50 Damdiga 50 Gidiga 50 Nosdiga 50 | |
| Resta 50 Giresta 50 Reverser 50 Regrant 50 Retier 50 | |
| Megid 50 Ramegid 50 Dammegid 50 Nosmegid 50 Megiverse 50 Megistar 50 |