If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Visitor's Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
InvalidZod (talk | contribs) (Added S rank exp values) |
InvalidZod (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || 85 || 418 || 120 || 501 || 150 || -- || 175 || 831 | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || 85 || 418 || 120 || 501 || 150 || -- || 175 || 831 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || 1672 || 120 || 2004 || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 11 June 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| The Visitor's Memory 飛来者の記憶 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: HIVE |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Using a HIVE assault simulator, gather battle data for a specific weapons maker. The data you obtain will be used for weapon R&D.
Laia Martinez
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | -- | -- | 3000 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | -- | -- | 5000 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 18000 | 280 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 21000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 24000 | 400 | 16000 | 267 | 8000 | 133 | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | 118 | 85 | 334 | 120 | 400 | 150 | -- | 175 | 664 | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | 501 | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | 1672 | 120 | 2004 | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 418 | 120 | 501 | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | 85 | 501 | 120 | 601 | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | 2505 | 150 | -- | 175 | 4155 | |
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | 2505 | 150 | -- | 175 | 4155 | |
| Nanotrancer Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 90 | 13440 | 125 | 15930 | 155 | -- | 180 | 25830 | |
