If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rumbling Ruins"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 2144 || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 165 || -- || 185 || -- | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 2144 || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 165 || -- || 185 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 2200 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 165 || -- || 185 || -- | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 165 || -- || 185 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 2560 || 60 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 165 || -- || 185 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 20 May 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event Maximum Attack Infinity. |
| Rumbling Ruins 海鳴り轟く古跡 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Seabed RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Among the materials brought aboard Clad 0 are some artifacts that were excavated from a RELICS site discovered on the ocean floor of Parum. Head into the ruins to investigate their relationship to the Clad 0 incident!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 11720 | 200 | 8790 | 150 | 5280 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 50+ | 14650 | 250 | 10990 | 190 | 6600 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 90+ | 18310 | 310 | 13740 | 240 | 8250 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 130+ | 22880 | 380 | 17160 | 290 | 10300 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 28600 | 470 | 21450 | 360 | 12870 | 220 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 35750 | 580 | 26820 | 440 | 16100 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| North area | ||||||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
20 | 132 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Goshin | |
20 | 132 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
20 | 156 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
25 | 678 | 55 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| East area | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | 110 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
20 | 165 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
20 | 220 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
25 | 540 | 55 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| South area | ||||||||||||||
| Lapucha | |
20 | 65 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Booma | |
20 | 110 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
20 | 165 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
25 | 607 | 55 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| West area | ||||||||||||||
| Sageeta | |
20 | 65 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bul Buna | |
20 | 130 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
20 | 165 | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
25 | 607 | 55 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Interior area | ||||||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | 2304 | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
30 | 2304 | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Bil De Melan | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
30 | 2200 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Orgdus | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
30 | 2144 | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
30 | 2200 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
30 | 2560 | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 165 | -- | 185 | -- | |
