If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HzE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→ForteFighter And AcroFighter Weapons) |
(→ForteFighter And AcroFighter Weapons) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{fire}} || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{fire}} || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{ice}} || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{lightning}} || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{lightning}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{ Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{light}} || 0/10 | |{{ Knuckles icon}}||[[Drill Knuckles]]|| 46%{{light}} || 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 1 May 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HzE | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | ??? | 100 Ranged |
ForteFighter And AcroFighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Heavy Twins | 46% |
10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
0/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
0/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
10/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
10/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
0/10 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
0/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
5/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 | |
| Arza Garbot | 50% |
10/10 |
Armors
| Armors | Elemental Percent | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Serafi-senba | | |||||||||
| Armors | Elemental Percent | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
| Rabol Nico | | |||||||||
Units
| Slot Position | Units | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Har / Quick | |||||||
| Hizeri / Mind | |||||||
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |||||||
| Freeze / Resist | |||||||
| Sleep / Resist | |||||||
| Stun / Resist | |||||||
| Burn / Resist | |||||||
| Red / Stamina | |||||||
| Rafal Burst | |||||||
| Killing Hearts | |||||||
| Hize / PP Generate | |||||||