If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HzE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→ForteFighter Weapons) |
(→ForteFighter Weapons) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{ground}} || 10/10 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{ground}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{light}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{fire}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{lightning}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Lumiess Blau]]|| 50%{{dark}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 22 April 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HzE | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | ??? | 100 Ranged |
ForteFighter Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percent | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lumiess Blau | 50% |
10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armors
Units
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||