If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:LoveSickPuppy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Characters) |
m (→Characters) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| LoveSickPuppy || Beast, ♂ || 178 || 11 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 11 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 2 || 20 || 1 || 9 || 8 || 1 | | LoveSickPuppy || Beast, ♂ || 178 || 11 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 11 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 2 || 20 || 1 || 9 || 8 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | iX RetsnoM Xi || Cast, || 180 || 11 || 10 || 11 || 20 || 12 || 2 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 | + | | iX RetsnoM Xi || Cast, ♀ || 180 || 11 || 10 || 11 || 20 || 12 || 2 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dot Dot Curve || Newman, | + | | Dot Dot Curve || Newman, ♀ || 78 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 14 April 2011
LoveSickPuppy
Gamertag: RAWR iTz Me xD
Permenant Selling/Buying Thread: Here
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LoveSickPuppy | Beast, ♂ | 178 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
| iX RetsnoM Xi | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Dot Dot Curve | Newman, ♀ | 78 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pallete iX RetsnoM Xi
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | |
10/10 | |
| Gur Hanab | |
10/10 | |
| Gur Hanab | |
10/10 | |
| Thunder Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Twin Varista | |
10/10 | |
| L&K14 Combat | |
10/10 | |
| Real Hand Gun G+ | |
10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, other resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Ares Espada |