If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Visitor's Memory (GC2 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 38 || 35 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 38 || 35 || 118 || 85 || 334 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || 85 || 418 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || 1672 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || 418 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 56 || 35 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 56 || 35 || 176 || 85 || 500 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || 35 || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || 35 || 740 || 85 || 2090 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || 35 || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 240 || 35 || 740 || 85 || 2090 || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Nanotrancer Space | ! colspan="15" | Nanotrancer Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 2040 || 40 || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 2040 || 40 || 5040 || 90 || 13440 || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 7 March 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 2. |
| Record of Assault ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: HIVE |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This simulator is based on a previous HIVE assault. Exterminate the SEED-Forms and reclaim the HIVE which was infected by a Dulk Fakis!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 18000 | 280 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 21000 | 320 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 24000 | 400 | ? | ? | 8000 | 133 | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | 118 | 85 | 334 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | 1672 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 418 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 56 | 35 | 176 | 85 | 500 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 85 | 2090 | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nanotrancer Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 90 | 13440 | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
