If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kaylee/Apocalypse"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (new picture and tech lvl update) |
m (→Technics) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{Gifoie icon}} || [[Gifoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | | {{Gifoie icon}} || [[Gifoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Barta icon}} || [[Barta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Barta icon}} || [[Barta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 48 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rabarta icon}} || [[Rabarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Rabarta icon}} || [[Rabarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dambarta icon}} || [[Dambarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Dambarta icon}} || [[Dambarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gibarta icon}} || [[Gibarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | | {{Gibarta icon}} || [[Gibarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{Regrant icon}} || [[Regrant]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 41 | | {{Regrant icon}} || [[Regrant]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Megid icon}} || [[Megid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Megid icon}} || [[Megid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ramegid icon}} || [[Ramegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Ramegid icon}} || [[Ramegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dammegid icon}} || [[Dammegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 44 | | {{Dammegid icon}} || [[Dammegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Nosmegid icon}} || [[Nosmegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Nosmegid icon}} || [[Nosmegid]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 42 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 27 February 2011
黙示 (Masterforce)
Weapons
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | Rutsularod | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Caduceus | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Kongora | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Motav Prophecy | 10/10 | ||
| 13★ | Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| 13★ | Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Konsaikon | 10/10 | ||
Armors & Units
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Feril Line | |
40% | |
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40%+ | |
| 15★ | Ohryu | - | - | |
| 11★ | Lumirus / Wall | - | - | |
| 12★ | Vijeri / Rainbow | - | - | |
| 12★ | Hize / PP Generate | - | - | |
| 12★ | Flame Garment | - | - | |
Technics
| Icon | Technic | Max | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Rafoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Damfoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Gifoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Barta | 50 | 48 |
| |
Rabarta | 50 | 45 |
| |
Dambarta | 50 | 50 |
| |
Gibarta | 50 | 50 |
| |
Zonde | 50 | 42 |
| |
Razonde | 50 | 46 |
| |
Gizonde | 50 | 43 |
| |
Noszonde | 50 | 41 |
| |
Diga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Radiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Damdiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Gidiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Nosdiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Resta | 10 | 10 |
| |
Giresta | 10 | 10 |
| |
Reverser | 10 | 10 |
| |
Regrant | 50 | 41 |
| |
Megid | 50 | 45 |
| |
Ramegid | 50 | 47 |
| |
Dammegid | 50 | 44 |
| |
Nosmegid | 50 | 42 |