If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Grove of Fanatics"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adahna Degahna]] | | [[Adahna Degahna]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Sleep / Resist]]<br/>[[Note Seed]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> [[Tomoirod]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] | + | | <!-- C --> [[Dalteri]]<br/>[[Tomoirod]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S --> [[Dadajinjic]] | + | | <!-- S --> [[Seimei-kikami]]<br/>[[Dadajinjic]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Seimei-kikami]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Avenlote]]<br/>[[Morgenlote]]<br/>[[Ogjinjin]]<br/>[[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Nokoku-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Asura-hiken]]<br/>[B] [[Halarod]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Avenlote]]<br/>[[Morgenlote]]<br/>[[Seimei-kikami]]<br/>[[Ogjinjin]]<br/>[[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Nokoku-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Asura-hiken]]<br/>[B] [[Halarod]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 19 January 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Grove of Fanatics ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Start counter | Hakura Temple Area |
| End lobby | Old Hakura Temple |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Hakura Temple |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A radical faction of the Communion of Gurhal has occupied Old Hakura Temple, with the stolen Adahna Degahna as their main weapon. Stop them!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 2125 | 48 | 1400 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 4425 | 85 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 70 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 140+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | -- | -- | 12850 | 217 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
11 | 39 | 31 | 99 | 71 | -- | 101 | -- | 141 | -- | 176 | 879 | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
11 | 39 | 31 | 99 | 71 | -- | 101 | -- | 141 | -- | 176 | 879 | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
11 | 31 | 31 | 79 | 71 | -- | 101 | -- | 141 | -- | 176 | 703 | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
11 | 31 | 31 | 79 | 71 | -- | 101 | -- | 141 | -- | 176 | 703 | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
15 | 680 | 35 | 1480 | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 145 | -- | 180 | 12340 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |