If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Buckeyecrazy1990"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→FighMaster Palette) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | JOK3R || Beast, ♂ || | + | | JOK3R || Beast, ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Brandi || Newman, ♀ || 103 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Brandi || Newman, ♀ || 103 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Katie || CAST, ♀ || | + | | Katie || CAST, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bumblebee || CAST, ♂ || | + | | Bumblebee || CAST, ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
====FighMaster Palette==== | ====FighMaster Palette==== | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 11 January 2011
Buckeyecrazy1990
GT: Slymonkey9
Joined:
Server: 360
Current ID #:
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOK3R | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandi | Newman, ♀ | 103 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Katie | CAST, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Bumblebee | CAST, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Promoto | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Gunner Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| blackbull | 10/10 | ||
| Edel Fucil | 8/8 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 | ||
| Hyper Viper | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |