If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kaylee/Apocalypse"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (tech lvl update) |
m |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! {{JP item}}| Icon || {{JP item}}| Technic || {{JP item}}| Max || {{JP item}}| Level | ! {{JP item}}| Icon || {{JP item}}| Technic || {{JP item}}| Max || {{JP item}}| Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Foie icon}} || [[Foie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Foie icon}} || [[Foie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rafoie icon}} || [[Rafoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Rafoie icon}} || [[Rafoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Damfoie icon}} || [[Damfoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Damfoie icon}} || [[Damfoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Gifoie icon}} || [[Gifoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Gifoie icon}} || [[Gifoie]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Barta icon}} || [[Barta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Barta icon}} || [[Barta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rabarta icon}} || [[Rabarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 44 | | {{Rabarta icon}} || [[Rabarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dambarta icon}} || [[Dambarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Dambarta icon}} || [[Dambarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gibarta icon}} || [[Gibarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | | {{Gibarta icon}} || [[Gibarta]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || {{Color-A}}| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Zonde icon}} || [[Zonde]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || | + | | {{Zonde icon}} || [[Zonde]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Razonde icon}} || [[Razonde]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 46 | | {{Razonde icon}} || [[Razonde]] || {{Color-B}}| 50 || 46 | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 3 November 2010
黙示 (Masterforce)
Weapons
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | Rutsularod | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Caduceus | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Kongora | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Motav Prophecy | 10/10 | ||
| 13★ | Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| 13★ | Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Konsaikon | 10/10 | ||
Armors & Units
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Feril Line | |
40% | |
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40%+ | |
| 15★ | Ohryu | - | - | |
| 11★ | Lumirus / Wall | - | - | |
| 12★ | Vijeri / Rainbow | - | - | |
| 12★ | Hize / PP Generate | - | - | |
| 12★ | Flame Garment | - | - | |
Technics
| Icon | Technic | Max | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Rafoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Damfoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Gifoie | 50 | 50 |
| |
Barta | 50 | 43 |
| |
Rabarta | 50 | 44 |
| |
Dambarta | 50 | 44 |
| |
Gibarta | 50 | 50 |
| |
Zonde | 50 | 42 |
| |
Razonde | 50 | 46 |
| |
Gizonde | 50 | 43 |
| |
Noszonde | 50 | 41 |
| |
Diga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Radiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Damdiga | 50 | 44 |
| |
Gidiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Nosdiga | 50 | 50 |
| |
Resta | 10 | 10 |
| |
Giresta | 10 | 10 |
| |
Reverser | 10 | 10 |
| |
Regrant | 50 | 41 |
| |
Megid | 50 | 42 |
| |
Ramegid | 50 | 45 |
| |
Dammegid | 50 | 44 |
| |
Nosmegid | 50 | 41 |