If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Current Goals) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (Updating levels) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || | + | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || 120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || | + | | Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || 126 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lilly || Cast || Female || ForteGunner || 18 || | + | | Lilly || Cast || Female || ForteGunner || 18 || 89 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ricewind || Newman || Female || ForteTecher || 17 || 83 | | Ricewind || Newman || Female || ForteTecher || 17 || 83 | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 28 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 120 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 126 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 18 | 89 |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | 17 | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |
Ricewind
| Weapon name | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Rods | ||
| Wands | ||
| TCSM |
Current Goals
| Melee Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||
| Elec Distortion | X/10 | |
40% | | |
| Twin Distortion | X/10 | |
33% | | |
| Tiga De Ragan | X/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Sangeyasha | +4/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Agito Repca | +8/10 | ? | +40% | | |
| De Ragan Slayer | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| Mugunburga | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| Range Weapons | |||||
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||
| Edel Fucil | 3/10 | |
0% | | |
| Killer Elite | 8/10 | |
0% | | |
| Shigga Pakuda | +6/10 | |
0% | | |
| Spread Needle | +5/10 | |
0% | | |
| Tippo Dogma | X/10 | |
0% | | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
0% | | |
| TECHNIC Weapons | |||||
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||