If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Yak Zagenga"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Bullet details) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (AOTI+) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 126%-135%|| 46%-55% || 12/9 | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 126%-135%|| 46%-55% || 12/9 || [[HP affects pwr]] LV1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 141%-150% || 56%-65% || 16/12 | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 141%-150% || 56%-65% || 16/12 || [[HP affects pwr]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 156%-165% || 66%-75% || 20/16 | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 156%-165% || 66%-75% || 20/16 || [[HP affects pwr]] LV3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 165% || 76%-85% || 20/16 | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 165% || 76%-85% || 20/16 || [[HP affects pwr]] LV3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 165% || 86%-95% || 18/14 || [[HP affects pwr]] LV3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 28 October 2010
No attribute. Shot damage varies based on the user's HP.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 75 PA Fragments.
- Has a shortened range.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
126%-135% | 46%-55% | 12/9 | HP affects pwr LV1 |
| 11-20 | |
141%-150% | 56%-65% | 16/12 | HP affects pwr LV2 |
| 21-30 | |
156%-165% | 66%-75% | 20/16 | HP affects pwr LV3 |
| 31-40 | |
165% | 76%-85% | 20/16 | HP affects pwr LV3 |
| 41-50 | |
165% | 86%-95% | 18/14 | HP affects pwr LV3 |