If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Iva) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|+ Prefered weapons | |+ Prefered weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon Type !! | + | ! Weapon Type !! Rank !! Icon |
|- | |- | ||
| Slicers || {{S}} || {{Slicer icon}} | | Slicers || {{S}} || {{Slicer icon}} | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 7 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 118 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 109 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 18 | 86 |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | 17 | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Icon |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | R | I |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| Spears |