If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→General) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ! Account name !! Race !! Gender !! Type !! Type level !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || | + | | Miels || Human || Female || AcroFighter || 20 || 118 |
|- | |- | ||
| Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || 109 | | Iva || Beast || Female || ForteFighter || 20 || 109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lilly || Cast || Female || ForteGunner || 18 || 86 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ricewind || Newman || Female || ForteTecher || | + | | Ricewind || Newman || Female || ForteTecher || 17 || 83 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 7 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 118 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 109 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 18 | 86 |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | 17 | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | S | R |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's |