If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ruins in the Mist"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 175+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 175+ || 16050 || 272 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 153 || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 153 || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 142 || 35 || 310 || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 142 || 35 || 310 || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 140 || -- || 175 || 2431 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 365 || 40 || 697 || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 145 || -- || 180 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 365 || 40 || 697 || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 145 || -- || 180 || 5121 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 03:38, 29 August 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Misty Ruins) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Old Hakura Temple |
| Start counter | Kugo Hot Springs Area |
| End lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Kugo RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(A RELICS site containing confinement devices has been discovered beneath the Kugo Hot Springs. Investigate the site and clear out the dangerous creatures!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2375 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 4225 | 79 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 140+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 16050 | 272 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
15 | 68 | 35 | 148 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | 142 | 35 | 310 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | 153 | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
15 | 142 | 35 | 310 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 140 | -- | 175 | 2431 | |
| Svaltus | |
20 | 365 | 40 | 697 | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 145 | -- | 180 | 5121 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 145 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to Svaltuses and Lutus Jiggas as they are five levels above the mission's base enemy level. In the case of difficulties A-S3, however, the extra levels are not enough to move their area drops into the next tier, hence certain columns being merged together.