If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HOMERUN09"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! Armor !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ! Armor !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color- | + | | {{Color-S2}} | [[Rabol Orachio]] || '''20%'''|| '''22%''' || '''21%''' || '''24%''' || '''22%''' || '''23%''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:07, 24 July 2010
Contents
Marcus
GT: HOMERUN09
Server: Xbox 360
ID Number: 30062585
Contact: http://forums.sega.com/member.php?u=110303
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Name | Synthing | Type | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus | Human, Male | 166 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Ken Griffey Jr. | Striking | GH 470 | 21 |
Photon Arts
Skills
| Skills | PA/1 | PA/2 | PA/3 | PA/4 | ||||
| Tornado Break | 1 | Spinning Break | 27 | Gravity Break | 16 | - | - | |
| Dus Daggas | 8 | Dus Robado | 1 | Dus Majarra | 30 | - | - | |
| Anga Dugrega | 16 | Anga Redda | 28 | Anga Jabroga | 16 | - | - | |
| Bogga Danga | 22 | Bogga Zubba | 1 | Bogga Robado | 1 | Ikk Hikk | 30 | |
| Rising Strike | 13 | Spinning Strike | 1 | Gravity Strike | 1 | - | - | |
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Barada Chamga | 2 | Barada Maga | 27 | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Chousei-sou | 26 | Masei-sou | 9 | |
| 2 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 38 | Boma Duranga | 13 | Boma Maga | 1 | |
| 12 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 10 | 2 | Phantasm Prism | 1 | Mayalee Prism | 1 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Penetrating Hit | 2 | Mayalee Hit | 1 | |
Equipment
Armor Sets
| Armor | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | 20% | 22% | 21% | 24% | 22% | 23% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| |
Hizeri / Mind |
| |
Solid / Knight |
| |
Cati / Rainbow , Orpad / Legs |
| |
Hizeri / Stamina |
Weapons
Striking
|
Ranged
|