If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Deadly Brilliance (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| C || 1 || 15+ || 11250 || 160 || 7875 || 120 || ? || ? || ? || ? | | C || 1 || 15+ || 11250 || 160 || 7875 || 120 || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 50+ || 16000 || 220 || | + | | B || 20 || 50+ || 16000 || 220 || 11200 || 165 || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| A || 50 || 100+ || 22000 || 270 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | A || 50 || 100+ || 22000 || 270 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || 75 || 130+ || | + | | S || 75 || 130+ || 25000 || 310 || 17500 || 202 || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 155+ || | + | | S2 || 100 || 155+ || 29000 || 450 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| S3 || 120 || 175+ || 33000 || 520 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || 33000 || 520 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 15 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle. |
| Deadly Brilliance ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Neudaiz |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(In this mission you'll be tested on your endurance. Face wave after wave of fierce creatures and show them the strength of your resolve.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 11250 | 160 | 7875 | 120 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 20 | 50+ | 16000 | 220 | 11200 | 165 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 50 | 100+ | 22000 | 270 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 75 | 130+ | 25000 | 310 | 17500 | 202 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 29000 | 450 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 33000 | 520 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Mizuraki C.D | ||||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 40 | 50 | 124 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
15 | 40 | 50 | 124 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | 115 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
17 | 90 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 108 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 108 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 129 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
15 | 80 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | 96 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
17 | 90 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 108 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 129 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 194 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 357 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 52 | 264 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 316 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 316 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 380 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 50 | 248 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 297 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 372 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 52 | 264 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 316 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 380 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 52 | 570 | 102 | -- | 132 | -- | 157 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
15 | 68 | 50 | 208 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | 102 | 50 | 312 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Tengohg | |
15 | 284 | 50 | 872 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
|
15 | 426 | 50 | 1308 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 175 | -- |
| VR: Shikon Islands, Old Temple | ||||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
16 | 42 | 51 | 128 | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
16 | 42 | 51 | 128 | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
16 | 63 | 51 | -- | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
16 | 72 | 51 | 214 | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
16 | 308 | 51 | 920 | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
16 | 360 | 51 | -- | 101 | -- | 131 | -- | 156 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| VR: Onmagoug nest | ||||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | 1760 | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 180 | -- | |