If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Big Push (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 40 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 40 || 40 || 100 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || -- || 126 || -- || 156 || -- || 181 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 18 || 320 || 43 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 18 || 320 || 43 || 720 || 83 || -- || 128 || -- || 158 || -- || 183 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 17 || 60 || 42 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 17 || 60 || 42 || 140 || 82 || -- || 127 || -- || 157 || -- || 182 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 18 || 80 || 43 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 18 || 80 || 43 || 180 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 18 || 115 || 43 || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 18 || 115 || 43 || 259 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || -- || 128 || -- || 158 || -- || 183 || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || -- || 128 || -- || 158 || -- || 183 || -- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || -- || 128 || -- || 158 || -- || 183 || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 83 || -- || 128 || -- || 158 || -- || 183 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 19 || 336 || 44 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 19 || 336 || 44 || 736 || 84 || -- || 129 || -- || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 19 || 483 || 44 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 19 || 483 || 44 || 1059 || 84 || -- || 129 || -- || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Block 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 16 || 72 || 41 || 172 || 81 || -- || 126 || -- || 156 || -- || 181 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 17 || 90 || 42 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 17 || 90 || 42 || 210 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 17 || 129 || 42 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 17 || 129 || 42 || 302 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || -- || 127 || -- || 157 || -- || 182 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || -- || 127 || -- || 157 || -- || 182 || -- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || -- || 127 || -- || 157 || -- || 182 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 82 || -- || 127 || -- || 157 || -- || 182 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || 352 || 44 || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 19 || 352 || 44 || 772 || 84 || -- || 129 || -- || 159 || -- || 184 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> [[Gourmet Cake]]<br/>[[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Copernia]] | | <!-- special --> [[Gourmet Cake]]<br/>[[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Copernia]] | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> [[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] | + | | <!-- C --> [[Reiha-senba]]<br/>[[Me-senba]]<br/>[[Hard / Night]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Me-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]],<br/>[[Neu Ebon|Ebon]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Yasha]]<br/>([[Twin Kamui]])<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Yasha]]<br/>([[Twin Kamui]])<br/>[[Hard / HP Restore]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> ([[Twin Kamui]]) | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Yasha]]<br/>([[Twin Kamui]])<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Rutsularod]]<br/>[[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Orpa / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Yasha]]<br/>([[Twin Kamui]])<br/>[[Black Meteora]]<br/>[[Rutsularod]]<br/>[[Solid / Knight]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Orpa / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Serafi-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 40}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 125}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 17:18, 11 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle. |
| The Big Push ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Habirao RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Armed Servants at the confinement device on Neudaiz have reported a large-scale attack by SEED-Forms. Protect the photon generator terminals.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 12000 | 200 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 40+ | 15000 | 280 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80+ | 21000 | 340 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 27000 | 420 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megi-drop x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 30000 | 480 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megisphere x1 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | 36000 | 540 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Megisphere x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
16 | 72 | 41 | 172 | 81 | -- | 126 | -- | 156 | -- | 181 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
18 | 320 | 43 | 720 | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- | 183 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
17 | 60 | 42 | 140 | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
18 | 80 | 43 | 180 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
18 | 115 | 43 | 259 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- | 183 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 83 | -- | 128 | -- | 158 | -- | 183 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
19 | 336 | 44 | 736 | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
19 | 483 | 44 | 1059 | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
19 | -- | 44 | -- | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |
| Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy Polec | |
16 | 72 | 41 | 172 | 81 | -- | 126 | -- | 156 | -- | 181 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
17 | 90 | 42 | 210 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
17 | 129 | 42 | 302 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 127 | -- | 157 | -- | 182 | -- |
| Tengohg | |
19 | 352 | 44 | 772 | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |