If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 164 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 164 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || | + | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 80+ || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6+ || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 93 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 93 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 21 June 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 48 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 164 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 80+ | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6+ | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 93 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)
Buying 10/10 Psycho Wand x3 after the grind boost. Message my GT with a price.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |
Final Impact Pallete(A Gunmaster in the Making)
buying 8/8 Guld&Milla and 8/8 Adahna Cannon. Message GT with price
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
8/8 | |
| ??? | |
??? | |
| Spread Needle | |
8/8 | |
| ??? | |
??? | |
| ??? | |
??? | |
| ??? | |
??? |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| ? | |
? |
| ? | |
? |
| ? | |
? |
| ? | |
? |
| Armas Line | |
15% |
| Armas Line | |
22% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Head | Lumirus /Kaos Knight |
| Head | ???/Resist usually |
| Body | Paradi Cataract |
Endless Violence Palette(A Fighter) under construction, coming soon
Mister Phantastic Palette (An Acromaster?) under construction, coming soon