If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Pallete) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Pallete) |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[Blumier]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Blumier]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Nightwalker]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Nightwalker]]||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Nightwalker]]||{{ground}} 50% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Nightwalker]]||{{ground}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 28 May 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
GunTecher Pallete
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Phantom | 10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | 0/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Thunder Cannon | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 9/9 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 7/7 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 3/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 |
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Geist | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |