If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Mistress FOcaseal || Cast, Female || 81 || 1 || 4 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Mistress FOcaseal || Cast, Female || 81 || 1 || 4 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || | + | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 152 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Final Impact || Cast, Male || 71 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 71 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 14 May 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Buying 50% Baji-Senbas, 9/9 Adahna Cannon, 9/9 Killer Elite, and 7/7+ or x/10 Spread Needle. Message my GT with a price.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOcaseal | Cast, Female | 81 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 152 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 71 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 93 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Quick |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |
Endless Violence Palette (Fighmaster... work in progress)
???
Final Impact Pallete(Gunmaster...work in progress)
| Type | Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
7/7 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | |
10/10 | |
| ??? | |
??? | |
| Guld & Milla | |
9/9 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Sori/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | ???/Resist, Orpad/Legs |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |