If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 151 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 151 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || | + | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 48+ || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 4+ || 1 || 1 || 5+ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 93 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 93 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 | ||
Revision as of 22:38, 29 April 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Buying 50% Baji-Senbas, 8/8 Adahna Cannon, and 42% Serafi-Senba Set. Message my GT with a price.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOcaseal | Cast, Female | 81 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 151 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 48+ | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4+ | 1 | 1 | 5+ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 93 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Quick |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |
Endless Violence Palette (All Fighter Types... work in progress)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ??? |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Sori/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | ???/Resist |
| Extra | ??? |
Final Impact Pallete(Gunmaster...work in progress)
| Type | Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
9/9 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-Senba | |
30% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Sori/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | ???/Resist |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |