If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Mayalee Hit"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (AOTI+) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect !! | + | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect !! No. of targets |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 116%-125%|| 47%-56% || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 116%-125%|| 47%-56% || 6/4 || [[HP steal]] LV1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 57%-66% || | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 57%-66% || 7/5 || [[HP steal]] LV2 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 147%-165% || 67%-76% || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 147%-165% || 67%-76% || 8/6 || [[HP steal]] LV3 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 171%-180% || 77%-86% || | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 171%-180% || 77%-86% || 9/7 || [[HP steal]] LV3 || 2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 186%-195% || 86% || 10/8 || [[HP steal]] LV3 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 28 October 2010
Handgun bullet: No attribute
Its effect are unknown.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 60 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect | No. of targets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
116%-125% | 47%-56% | 6/4 | HP steal LV1 | 2 |
| 11-20 | |
131%-140% | 57%-66% | 7/5 | HP steal LV2 | 2 |
| 21-30 | |
147%-165% | 67%-76% | 8/6 | HP steal LV3 | 2 |
| 31-40 | |
171%-180% | 77%-86% | 9/7 | HP steal LV3 | 2 |
| 41-50 | |
186%-195% | 86% | 10/8 | HP steal LV3 | 2 |