If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Buckeyecrazy1990"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/5 | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[Fuma-hiken]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||8/8 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Sharp Twins]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Sharp Twins]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}||[[Vahra Claw]]||{{ice}} 46% ||0/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[Vahra Claw]]||{{ice}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Gant]] || {{fire}} 50% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[]] || {{ground}} || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Gant]] || {{ground}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Breba]] || {{lightning}} 46% || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Breba]] || {{lightning}} 46% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Gant]] || {{light}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[]] || {{dark}} || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Gudda Gant]] || {{dark}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Grentacle]] || {{ice}} 46% || 9/9 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Grentacle]] || {{ice}} 46% || 9/9 | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 14 February 2010
Contents
Buckeyecrazy1990
GT: Slymonkey9
Joined:
Server: 360
Current ID #:
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOK3R | Beast, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandi | Newman, ♀ | 103 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Katie | CAST, ♀ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Bumblebee | CAST, ♂ | 170 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
FighMaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Promoto | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Acrofighter & Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 8/8 | ||
| Vish Adac | 5/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 9/9 | ||
| Buccaneer | 9/9 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 10/10 | ||
| Buccaneer | 9/9 | ||
| Buccaneer | 7/7 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 9/9 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 5/5 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 8/8 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 8/8 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 9/9 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 9/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 8/8 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 10/10 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 8/8 | ||
| Nokoku-zashi | 6/6 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 6/6 | ||
| Mijin-Misaki | 5/10 | ||
| Vahra Claw | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | |
||
| Mijin-Misaki | 5/10 | ||
| Vahra Claw | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | |
0/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
0/10 | |
| Gudda Breba | |
0/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
0/10 | |
| Gudda Gant | |
0/10 | |
| Grentacle | |
9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |
| Serafi-senba | |
50% |