If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rogues' Shortcut"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Missed some. D:) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 20 || 25 || 32 || 40 || 50 || 55 || 71 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Naval]] || {{crown}}|| {{Ground}} || 15 || 30 || 25 || 48 || 40 || 75 || 55 || 106 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || 25 || 54 || 40 || 84 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{sword}} {{shield}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 48 || 25 || 77 || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 25 || 81 || 40 || 126 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{crown}} {{sword}} {{shield}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 73 || 25 || 116 || 40 || 181 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 55 || 119 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{sword}} {{shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 55 || 171 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilla | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{crwon}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 55 || 178 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{crown}} {{sword}} {{shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 55 || 257 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 25 || 81 || 40 || 126 || 55 || -- || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 136 || 25 || 216 || 40 || 336 || 55 || 476 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 153 || 25 || 243 || 40 || 378 || 55 || 535 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 25 || 81 || 40 || 126 || 55 || 178 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 25 || 81 || 40 || 126 || 55 || 178 || 85 || -- || 140 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || 232 || 35 || 318 || 50 || 447 || 65 || 640 || 95 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 70: | Line 84: | ||
! colspan="15" | Boss | ! colspan="15" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dimmagolus]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || | + | | [[Dimmagolus]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 1232 || 30 || -- || 45 || 2632 || 60 || 3752 || 90 || -- || 150 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 24 December 2009
| Rogues' Shortcut ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Galenigare Mine |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 475 | 10 | 312 | 6 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1175 | 23 | 775 | 15 | 387 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 40+ | 1850 | 34 | 1225 | 22 | 612 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 55+ | 3450 | 62 | 2300 | 41 | 1150 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 6775 | 119 | 4512 | 79 | 2250 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 90 | 140+ | 14775 | 252 | 9850 | 168 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | 20 | 25 | 32 | 40 | 50 | 55 | 71 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
15 | 30 | 25 | 48 | 40 | 75 | 55 | 106 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vanda | |
15 | 34 | 25 | 54 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 48 | 25 | 77 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 51 | 25 | 81 | 40 | 126 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
15 | 73 | 25 | 116 | 40 | 181 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | 119 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | 171 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | Template:Crwon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | 178 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | 257 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Zoona | |
15 | 51 | 25 | 81 | 40 | 126 | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 136 | 25 | 216 | 40 | 336 | 55 | 476 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 153 | 25 | 243 | 40 | 378 | 55 | 535 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
15 | 51 | 25 | 81 | 40 | 126 | 55 | 178 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
15 | 51 | 25 | 81 | 40 | 126 | 55 | 178 | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | 232 | 35 | 318 | 50 | 447 | 65 | 640 | 95 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | 1232 | 30 | -- | 45 | 2632 | 60 | 3752 | 90 | -- | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Path leads to the right. | A-1 | Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x4+1 Large enemy: Drua Gohra |
Specific enemy: Gohma Methna |
-- |
| A-2 | Large enemy: Bil De Vear |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- | |
| A-3 | Large enemy: None |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- | |
| A-X | ||||
| Path leads diagonally to the left. | B-1 | Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x5 Large enemy: Drua Gohra |
Specific enemy: Gohma Methna |
-- |
| B-2 | Large enemy: Bil De Vear |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- | |
| B-3 | Large enemy: None |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- | |
| B-X | ||||
| Dead end with two buttons to the left. | C-1 | Initial spawn: Gohma Methna x4 |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- |
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Vanda x3 |
Specific enemy: Gohma Dilla |
-- | |
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Naval x3 |
Specific enemy: Gohma Methna |
-- | |
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ S3 difficulty is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
