If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Got blind for typos :)) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Formatting.) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
== Enemy spawn chart == | == Enemy spawn chart == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | |||
! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Rare spawn | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Rare spawn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | A round room with a round gap in the roof. || A-1 || ''' | + | | rowspan="4" | A round room with a round gap in the roof. || A-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=Special Ops (Assault) x3}} || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> {{RareN |spawn= GSM-05M Tirentos x4}} || ''' | + | | A-2 || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=GSM-05M Tirentos x4}} || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> GSM-05B Bomalta x4 || ''' | + | | A-3 || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>GSM-05B Bomalta x4 || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=GSM-05M Tirentos}} || -- |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> GSM-05B Bomalta x4 || ''' | + | | A-X || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>GSM-05B Bomalta x4 || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>{{RareY |spawn=None}} || '''Block 2:'''<br/>YG01U BUGGES x2+2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | Room with a display hanging down. | + | | rowspan="4" | Room with a display hanging down. || B-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=Special Ops (Vobis) x3}}|| '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> {{RareN |spawn= | + | | B-2 || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=GSM-05B Bomalta x4}} || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> GSM-05M Tirentos x4 || ''' | + | | B-3 || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos x4 || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=GSM-05M Tirentos}} || -- |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X || '''Second spawn:''' <br/> GSM-05M Tirentos x4 || ''' | + | | B-X || '''Second spawn:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos x4 || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>{{RareY |spawn=None}} || '''Block 2:'''<br/>AMF Heavy Infantry x2 <br/>→ YG01U BUGGES x2+2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | Long hallway where you can go left.|| C-1 || '''End of hallway:''' <br/> {{RareN |spawn= Special Ops (Vobis) x4}}||''' | + | | rowspan="4" | Long hallway where you can go left. || C-1 || '''End of hallway:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=Special Ops (Vobis) x4}} || '''Quadruped type:''' <br/> GSM-05M Tirentos || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || '''Room to the left:''' <br/> {{RareN |spawn= | + | | C-2 || '''Room to the left:'''<br/>{{RareN |spawn=GSM-05B Bomalta x3}} || '''Quadruped type:'''<br/>GSM-05B Bomalta || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || '''Room to the left:''' <br/> GSM-05M Tirentos x3 || ''' | + | | C-3 || '''Room to the left:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos x3 || '''Quadruped type:''' <br/> {{RareN |spawn=GSM-05M Tirentos}} || -- |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X || '''Room to the left:''' <br/> GSM-05M Tirentos x3 || ''' | + | | C-X || '''Room to the left:'''<br/>GSM-05M Tirentos x3 || '''Quadruped type:''' <br/> {{RareY |spawn=None}} || '''Block 2:'''<br/>AMF Heavy Infantry x2<br/>→ YG01U BUGGES x2+2 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Free missions]] | [[Category:Free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 16 December 2009
| AMF HQ Recovery ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | AMF Headquarters |
| End lobby | AMF Metro Platform |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF HQ Underground |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | 250 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | 375 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | 1175 | 22 | 775 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | 1200 | 21 | 600 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 50 | 156 | 90 | 336 | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 50 | 156 | 90 | 336 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 50 | 104 | 90 | 224 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 50 | 104 | 90 | 224 | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | 33 | 20 | 61 | 50 | 145 | 90 | 313 | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 103 | 20 | 189 | 50 | 447 | 90 | 963 | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | 176 | 30 | 256 | 60 | 536 | 100 | 1016 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | 57 | 50 | 135 | 90 | 291 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A round room with a round gap in the roof. | A-1 | Initial spawn: Special Ops (Assault) x3 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- |
| A-2 | Second spawn: GSM-05M Tirentos x4 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- | |
| A-3 | Second spawn: GSM-05B Bomalta x4 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- | |
| A-X | Second spawn: GSM-05B Bomalta x4 |
Quadruped type: None |
Block 2: YG01U BUGGES x2+2 | |
| Room with a display hanging down. | B-1 | Initial spawn: Special Ops (Vobis) x3 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- |
| B-2 | Second spawn: GSM-05B Bomalta x4 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- | |
| B-3 | Second spawn: GSM-05M Tirentos x4 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- | |
| B-X | Second spawn: GSM-05M Tirentos x4 |
Quadruped type: None |
Block 2: AMF Heavy Infantry x2 → YG01U BUGGES x2+2 | |
| Long hallway where you can go left. | C-1 | End of hallway: Special Ops (Vobis) x4 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- |
| C-2 | Room to the left: GSM-05B Bomalta x3 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05B Bomalta |
-- | |
| C-3 | Room to the left: GSM-05M Tirentos x3 |
Quadruped type: GSM-05M Tirentos |
-- | |
| C-X | Room to the left: GSM-05M Tirentos x3 |
Quadruped type: None |
Block 2: AMF Heavy Infantry x2 → YG01U BUGGES x2+2 |
