If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fight for Food"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Also adding S3 spaces since eventually they should show up.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 5+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | B || | + | | B || 5 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | A || | + | | A || 25 || 45+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 70+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 95+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
Revision as of 09:14, 19 November 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Fight for Food ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Transfer Terminal |
| Start counter | Aurorey View. Plaza Area |
| End lobby | Aurorey Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 5 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 25 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S3 | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Moola Shadestone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |