If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Majarra || | + | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Majarra || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || | + | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 31 | | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 31 | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 9 October 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
0/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 41 | |
| Dus Robado | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | 41 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 31 |